MATCH
02.10.19 | 1st round | Theo Gravouil | Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Andrezieux | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Theo Gravouil | Maelys Bougrat | |
1st SERVE % | 28/48 (58%) | 29/45 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/28 (82%) | 16/29 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 7/16 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/45 (49%) | 13/48 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/93 (61%) | 36/93 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Theo Gravouil | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Theo Gravouil | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0 | ||
Theo Gravouil | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Theo Gravouil | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Theo Gravouil | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-2 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Theo Gravouil | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Theo Gravouil | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Theo Gravouil vs. Maelys Bougrat - head to head matches
02.10.19 | 1st round | Theo Gravouil | Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Andrezieux | I. hard |
26.06.17 | qual. | Maelys Bougrat | Theo Gravouil | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Perigueux | Clay |
Theo Gravouil form & Maelys Bougrat form
Theo Gravouil - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.22 1/2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Collins | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-69, 7-65 | match details |
Maelys Bougrat - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Preksha Ramesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-3, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Surabhi Srinivas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Bolotova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 2 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details |