MATCH
03.04.17 | 1st round | Theo Gravouil | Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-1, 7-66 | Dijon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Theo Gravouil | Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | |
1st SERVE % | 31/72 (43%) | 23/59 (39%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/31 (81%) | 14/23 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/41 (51%) | 18/36 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/59 (46%) | 26/72 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/131 (56%) | 58/131 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Theo Gravouil vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener - head to head matches
03.04.17 | 1st round | Theo Gravouil | Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | Dijon | I. hard |
Theo Gravouil form & Arabela Fernandez-Rabener form
Theo Gravouil - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.22 1/2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Collins | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-69, 7-65 | match details |
Arabela Fernandez-Rabener - last matches
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Payola | 6-76, 0-2, - Arabela Fernandez-Rabener - retired | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
05.10.17 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kholopenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Carlota Molina Megias | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Vivien Klein | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Tokic | Elena Tokic - walk over | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | 2-6, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
Montemor O - Hard | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
01.12.16 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Georgia Brescia | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
17.11.16 1/4 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |