INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patrycja Polanska vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - head to head matches
20.04.17 | 2nd round | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | Patrycja Polanska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Patrycja Polanska form & Tessah Andrianjafitrimo form
Patrycja Polanska - last matches
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
18.08.17 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-1, 3-0, Deniza Marcinkevica - retired | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Riabtseva | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.12.16 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.16 2nd round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Yuliya Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.11.16 2nd round | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - last matches
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 1-4, - Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - retired | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |