INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Smitkova vs. Jasmina Tinjic - head to head matches
11.03.13 | 2nd round | Tereza Smitkova | Jasmina Tinjic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Bath | I. hard |
28.01.13 | q 2 | Tereza Smitkova | Jasmina Tinjic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Eilat | Hard |
Tereza Smitkova form & Jasmina Tinjic form
Tereza Smitkova - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Given Roach | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 fin | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Jasmina Tinjic - last matches
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.16 2nd round | vs. Karen Barritza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, - Jasmina Tinjic - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.15 1/4 | vs. Giada Clerici | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 2nd round | vs. Caroline Rohde-Moe | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Nieuwpoort - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Dana Kremer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Van Der Meij | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-2, 0-1, Linda Prenkovic - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Veronica Corning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.12.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
15.12.14 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
15.12.14 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Cornelia Lister | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Eleanor Dean | 2-3, - Jasmina Tinjic - retired | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
05.04.14 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Medellin - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
24.03.14 qual. | vs. Margarita Betova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |