INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Smitkova vs. Alexandra Artamonova - head to head matches
28.01.13 | qual. | Tereza Smitkova | Alexandra Artamonova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Eilat | Hard |
16.01.12 | 1/2 | Tereza Smitkova | Alexandra Artamonova | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | Stuttgart Stammheim | I. hard |
Tereza Smitkova form & Alexandra Artamonova form
Tereza Smitkova - last matches
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Given Roach | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 fin | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alexandra Artamonova - last matches
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Emma Laine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.14 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 q 1 | vs. Daria Zheludchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pivovarova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tallinn - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1/2 | vs. Laura Gulbe | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Vera Aleshcheva | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.14 2nd round | vs. Sofia Smagina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.14 fin | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-73, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.07.14 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Homutova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
04.11.13 2nd round | vs. Margarita Betova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.13 1st round | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 3-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.13 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Emiliya Gadzhieva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.13 q 2 | vs. Inbar Cohen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Shakhlo Saidova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Polina Monova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.08.13 qual. | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Lilya Yarullina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Tatiana Kotelnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.13 1/4 | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.13 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-68, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |