MATCH
13.07.19 | q 1 | Tereza Mrdeza | Agnes Bukta | 6-1, 6-2 | Bucharest | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tereza Mrdeza | Agnes Bukta | |
1st SERVE % | 33/46 (72%) | 34/55 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/33 (79%) | 18/34 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/55 (55%) | 12/46 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/101 (63%) | 37/101 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Agnes Bukta | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Agnes Bukta | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tereza Mrdeza | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Agnes Bukta | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tereza Mrdeza | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Agnes Bukta | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Agnes Bukta | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tereza Mrdeza | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Agnes Bukta | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tereza Mrdeza | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Agnes Bukta | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tereza Mrdeza | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tereza Mrdeza vs. Agnes Bukta - head to head matches
13.07.19 | q 1 | Tereza Mrdeza | Agnes Bukta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Tereza Mrdeza form & Agnes Bukta form
Tereza Mrdeza - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
30.03.22 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.22 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife - Hard | ||||
16.10.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |