INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maia Lumsden vs. Tereza Mihalikova - head to head matches
25.08.17 | 1/4 | Tereza Mihalikova | Maia Lumsden | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Mragowo | Clay |
Maia Lumsden form & Tereza Mihalikova form
Maia Lumsden - last matches
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-4, - Maia Lumsden - retired | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Ela Platenikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | match details |
Tereza Mihalikova - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
22.10.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 7-63, 5-7, 0-0, - Tereza Mihalikova - retired | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.04.22 q 1 | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 7-64, 0-6, 9-11 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Kaia Kruus | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Katie Codd | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
30.08.21 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 q 2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.21 1/2 | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |