Serbia
01.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
02.06.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Teodora Mitrovic vs. Anastassia Pantelic - head to head matches
Teodora Mitrovic form & Anastassia Pantelic form
Teodora Mitrovic - last matches
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Stojanovic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mila Mejic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.05.18 q 1 | vs. Darija Mladenovic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Podgorica - Clay |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Zorica Spasojevic | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sara Palcic | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Alessia Dario | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Natalija Popovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Anastassia Pantelic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
25.01.21 q 2 | vs. Zeina Shaaban | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Nour Hassan Moustafa | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Harvison | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Arad - Clay |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Mulalic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Antoniou | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Saki Nakayama | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Ortisei - I. hard |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Trieste - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Ragona | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Prokuplje - Clay |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tarvisio - Clay |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lara Pedranzini | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Petra Pokorna | 6-74, 6-74 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nis - Clay |
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tucepi - Clay |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Sozopol - Hard |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |