INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Isabelle Wallace vs. Tena Lukas - head to head matches
12.04.18 | 2nd round | Tena Lukas | Isabelle Wallace | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
15.07.17 | q 1 | Tena Lukas | Isabelle Wallace | 6-0, 6-72, 7-5 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Isabelle Wallace form & Tena Lukas form
Isabelle Wallace - last matches
W80 Palm - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 0-3, - Isabelle Wallace - retired | match details | |
W25 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 5-0, Emiliana Arango - retired | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Tammi Patterson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 q 2 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.19 qual. | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Playford - Hard | ||||
03.01.19 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 7-65, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Junri Namigata | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tena Lukas - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |