INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tena Lukas vs. Indire Akiki - head to head matches
15.10.12 | 1st round | Tena Lukas | Indire Akiki | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Dubrovnik | Clay |
22.08.11 | 1/4 | Indire Akiki | Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Vinkovci | Clay |
Tena Lukas form & Indire Akiki form
Tena Lukas - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-60, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Fulvia Wiesenfeld | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Indire Akiki - last matches
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Reka Muller | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-0, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
23.07.12 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Kathrin Woerle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
18.06.12 1/4 | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 fin | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Radina Dimitrova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 2nd round | vs. Csilla Borsanyi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 q 2 | vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.12 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Roberta Maria Naicu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 q 2 | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Anja Prislan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 0-2, - Indire Akiki - retired | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 1/4 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/2 | vs. Hilda Melander | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Polina Ivanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.04.12 fin | vs. Tjasa Srimpf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 1/2 | vs. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.12 1/4 | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Marta Morga Alonso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |