Russia
11.06.00, 23 years
11.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
27.06.89, 34 years
24400 $
27.06.89, 34 years
24400 $
Polina Altukhova vs. Tea Faber - head to head matches
17.04.17 | qual. | Tea Faber | Polina Altukhova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Polina Altukhova form & Tea Faber form
Polina Altukhova - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sofya Ivanova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Titova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Titova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Aida Kalimullina | 7-5, 2-1, Aida Kalimullina - retired | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Zarema Mekhtieva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Tea Faber | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Gaisina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Tea Faber - last matches
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.18 1st round | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 1-0, Ipek Oz - retired | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Renata Cipetic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Williams | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Artvin - Hard | ||||
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Natalia Nikolopoulou | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Swara Kulkarni | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Maria Schneider | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tokareva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |