INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cristina Dinu vs. Taylor Ng - head to head matches
no matches found |
Cristina Dinu form & Taylor Ng form
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |
Taylor Ng - last matches
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 4-6, 14-16 | match details | |
W25 Fredericton - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-0, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
02.02.23 1/4 | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/2 | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.22 1/4 | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.22 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |