INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vitalia Stamat vs. Tayisiya Morderger - head to head matches
26.09.17 | 1st round | Tayisiya Morderger | Vitalia Stamat | 6-2, 4-1, Tayisiya Morderger - retired | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Vitalia Stamat form & Tayisiya Morderger form
Vitalia Stamat - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Vernet | 1-1, - Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikol Ruseva | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 0-1, - Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 3-6, 1-3, - Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rita Atik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-3, Nastja Kolar - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Andriana Simovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 6-2, 3-0, Jelena Kovac - retired | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Tayisiya Morderger - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |