INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatiana Pieri vs. Tayisiya Morderger - head to head matches
14.08.23 | qual. | Tatiana Pieri | Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W40 Wroclaw | Clay |
10.09.18 | qual. | Tayisiya Morderger | Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Tatiana Pieri form & Tayisiya Morderger form
Tatiana Pieri - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-0, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Lea Ma | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rhea Verma | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | Katharina Hobgarski - walk over | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | - | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-5, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Tayisiya Morderger - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |