MATCH
21.08.20 | 1st round | Tayisiya Morderger | Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 7-63 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Tayisiya Morderger | (1) | |
0-0 | ||
(3) | Basak Eraydin | |
0-0 | ||
7-63 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tayisiya Morderger vs. Basak Eraydin - head to head matches
21.08.20 | 1st round | Tayisiya Morderger | Basak Eraydin | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Tayisiya Morderger form & Basak Eraydin form
Tayisiya Morderger - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 7-62, 6-73 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Luna Vujovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Frommenwiler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Korina Roso | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Basak Eraydin - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 2-0, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gresi Bajri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Lubsheva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | - Basak Eraydin - walk over | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |