Belarus
27.12.01, 22 years
27.12.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya vs. Polina Pekhova - head to head matches
10.06.18 | q 1 | Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | Polina Pekhova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Minsk | Clay |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya form & Polina Pekhova form
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Elisa Kendall | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-0, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Liisa Varul | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Evelina Martirosyan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Aizat Zholdakayeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Eliya Cohen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 7-5, 0-1, - Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - retired | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Pekhova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Aryna Filistovich | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details |
Polina Pekhova - last matches
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Smolskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Darya Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Alexandrova | 6-4, 4-6, 7-611 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Palina Babaryko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 q 1 | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 1-1, - Polina Pekhova - retired | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 1/4 | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
06.10.14 2nd round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Guzal Yusupova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.09.14 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.14 2nd round | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
08.09.14 qual. | vs. Irina Lidkovskaya | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 6-72, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Maryna Veksler | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Polina Novoselova | 6-72, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Julia Valetova | 6-3, 1-6, 7-67 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 qual. | vs. Kristina Djamalova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Yulia Bryzgalova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |