INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elyne Boeykens vs. Tatiana Pieri - head to head matches
21.09.17 | 2nd round | Elyne Boeykens | Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
28.10.16 | 1/4 | Elyne Boeykens | Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Elyne Boeykens form & Tatiana Pieri form
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Tatiana Pieri - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-0, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Lea Ma | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rhea Verma | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | Katharina Hobgarski - walk over | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | - Tatiana Pieri - walk over | match details | |
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-5, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |