INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatiana Perebiynis vs. Verena Hofer - head to head matches
08.06.15 | q 1 | Tatiana Perebiynis | Verena Hofer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Padova | Clay |
Tatiana Perebiynis form & Verena Hofer form
Tatiana Perebiynis - last matches
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Akhalkatsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lymar | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Didkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Bakuta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Elodie Leune | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Verena Hofer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Tatjana Stoll | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Verena Hofer - last matches
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-65, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
14.12.20 qual. | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.20 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
02.11.20 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 1/4 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Popescu | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.03.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.19 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-63, 0-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.12.18 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Giaquinta | 7-67, 7-62 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
28.11.18 2nd round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
23.11.18 1/2 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.18 1/4 | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Masini | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |