MATCH
30.04.18 | qual. | Tatiana Perebiynis | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Tatiana Perebiynis | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
1st SERVE % | 52/97 (54%) | 52/84 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 25/52 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 23/45 (51%) | 14/32 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/8 (100%) | 7/13 (54%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/84 (54%) | 45/97 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 97/181 (54%) | 84/181 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 7 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tatiana Perebiynis vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova - head to head matches
30.04.18 | qual. | Tatiana Perebiynis | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | Tbilisi | Hard |
21.11.17 | 1st round | Tatiana Perebiynis | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Minsk | I. hard |
Tatiana Perebiynis form & Sadafmoh Tolibova form
Tatiana Perebiynis - last matches
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Akhalkatsi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
22.11.17 2nd round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Grib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lymar | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Mariia Skuba | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Didkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Diana Bakuta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Elodie Leune | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Verena Hofer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Krejsova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Sadafmoh Tolibova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 3-6, 1-4, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-0, Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Muslima Akhunova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 0-3, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |