United Kingdom
07.08.01, 22 years
07.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Tanysha Dissanayake vs. Mylene Halemai - head to head matches
16.02.20 | q 1 | Tanysha Dissanayake | Mylene Halemai | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Tanysha Dissanayake form & Mylene Halemai form
Tanysha Dissanayake - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Joanna Tomera | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Lou Adler | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 0-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Mylene Halemai - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Destinee Martins | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 1-0, Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-72, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Marie Temin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Emeline De Witte | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |