INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tammi Patterson vs. Lisa Ponomar - head to head matches
05.10.15 | qual. | Tammi Patterson | Lisa Ponomar | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Cairns | Hard |
Tammi Patterson form & Lisa Ponomar form
Tammi Patterson - last matches
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.19 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Abbie Myers | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Sara Tomic | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 0-4, - Tammi Patterson - retired | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Allen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Carpet | ||||
26.05.18 1/2 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Kurume - Carpet | ||||
18.05.18 1/4 | vs. Abbie Myers | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 6-4, Katie Boulter - retired | match details | |
Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
10.05.18 2nd round | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Gifu - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Abbie Myers | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nagisa Morimoto | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 3-0, Ayumi Koshiishi - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
05.01.18 q 1 | vs. Johanna Larsson | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.17 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
17.12.17 fin | vs. Destanee Aiava | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.12.17 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.12.17 1/4 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |
Lisa Ponomar - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sophie Greiner | 4-6, 0-1, - Lisa Ponomar - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.20 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Alice Benvegnu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.20 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 7-610, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |