INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ange Oby Kajuru vs. Tamira Paszek - head to head matches
14.03.19 | 2nd round | Tamira Paszek | Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Ange Oby Kajuru form & Tamira Paszek form
Ange Oby Kajuru - last matches
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Kelly Keller | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.22 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Dana Heimen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 5-2, Anna Morgina - retired | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Vivien Charvatova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Tamira Paszek - last matches
W35 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sophie Drakeford-Lewis | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details |