INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tamira Paszek vs. Anastasia Sukhotina - head to head matches
04.03.19 | qual. | Tamira Paszek | Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Tamira Paszek form & Anastasia Sukhotina form
Tamira Paszek - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Anastasia Sukhotina - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Satima Toregen | Satima Toregen - walk over | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |