MATCH
24.05.19 | 1/4 | Tamara Malesevic | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tamara Malesevic | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
1st SERVE % | 46/60 (77%) | 28/50 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 9/28 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 12/22 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/50 (58%) | 24/60 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/110 (59%) | 45/110 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tamara Malesevic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tamara Malesevic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tamara Malesevic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Tamara Malesevic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Tamara Malesevic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tamara Malesevic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tamara Malesevic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tamara Malesevic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tamara Malesevic vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - head to head matches
31.05.19 | 1/4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Tamara Malesevic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
24.05.19 | 1/4 | Tamara Malesevic | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Tamara Malesevic form & Oleksandra Oliynykova form
Tamara Malesevic - last matches
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-2, - Tamara Malesevic - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Camille Moga | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ana Prso | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 0-1, - Tamara Malesevic - retired | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elsa Wan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Jenna Defalco | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pervinca Curci | 6-3, 7-66 | match details |
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details |