Tamara Malesevic vs. Dewi Dijkman 11.02.2019

Tamara Malesevic vs. Dewi Dijkman 11.02.2019 - W15 Shymkent - compare

MATCH

11.02.19q 1Tamara Malesevic Dewi Dijkman 6-4, 6-2 Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-2

Tamara Malesevic
Serbia
26.09.00, 18 years




808
21

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
04.09.98, 20 years







Dewi Dijkman
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Tamara Malesevic vs. Dewi Dijkman - head to head matches

11.02.19q 1Tamara MalesevicDewi Dijkman6-4, 6-2 match detailsKazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

Tamara Malesevic - last matches

Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Zoziya Kardava7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Hungary W25 Baja - Clay
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Luca Nagymihaly2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
12.07.19
2nd round
vs. Anita Husaric4-6, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.07.19
1st round
vs. Anna Ukolova6-3, 4-6, 6-0 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
03.07.19
1st round
vs. Viktoriia Dema0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja - Clay
04.06.19
1st round
vs. Justine Pysson0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
31.05.19
1/4
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova6-2, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.05.19
2nd round
vs. Julia Kimmelmann4-6, 7-63, 6-2 winmatch details
29.05.19
1st round
vs. Julita Saner6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
26.05.19
fin
vs. Elena Malygina6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
25.05.19
1/2
vs. Iryna Shymanovich6-0, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
24.05.19
1/4
vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
23.05.19
2nd round
vs. Valentina Ivanov6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
22.05.19
1st round
vs. Lana Sipek6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Croatia W15 Tucepi - Clay
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W15 Tel - Hard
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Sabrina Kalandarov5-7, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Anna Ukolova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Jasmina Stoppel6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Yelizaveta Karlova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Dewi Dijkman6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Lou Brouleau1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.01.19
1st round
vs. Franziska Sziedat0-6, 6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
17.01.19
2nd round
vs. Karolina Berankova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.01.19
1st round
vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
12.12.18
1st round
vs. Tanysha Dissanayake3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.12.18
qual.
vs. Merna Refaat6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
09.12.18
q 1
vs. Kerstin Peckl6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
05.12.18
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez6-3, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Dewi Dijkman - last matches

Holland W15 Oldenzaal - Clay
12.08.19
q 1
vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere6-71, 2-6 lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
01.08.19
2nd round
vs. Mayuka Aikawa3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.07.19
1st round
vs. Tricia Mar6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
25.07.19
2nd round
vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana3-6, 6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
France W15 Dijon - Hard
15.07.19
q 1
vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Holland W15 Alkmaar - Clay
24.06.19
q 1
vs. Fabienne Gettwart1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - retiredlostmatch details
09.04.19
1st round
vs. Daria Solovyeva7-64, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Camilla Scala1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
01.04.19
qual.
vs. Linda Cagnazzo3-6, 7-65, 10-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Tamara Malesevic4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
02.12.18
qual.
vs. Stephanie Kent2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Shahar Biran3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Delien Kleinhans6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
26.11.18
qual.
vs. Anna Hosking6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
25.11.18
q 1
vs. Bianca Wolmarans6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
23.11.18
1/4
vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya2-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Yasmine Wagner7-5, Yasmine Wagner - retiredwinmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Isabelle Popma6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany Badenweiler - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Karin Kennel4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
04.09.18
qual.
vs. Carmen Schultheiss2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
01.09.18
q 2
vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Holland Haren - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Natalia Siedliska0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
19.08.18
q 2
vs. Katharina Hering1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.08.18
q 1
vs. Sophia Grippo7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
14.08.18
q 2
vs. Arabella Koller4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Emily Casteleyn4-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
<