INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tamara Bizhukova vs. Ola Abou Zekry - head to head matches
18.02.19 | q 1 | Tamara Bizhukova | Ola Abou Zekry | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Tamara Bizhukova form & Ola Abou Zekry form
Tamara Bizhukova - last matches
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 0-3, - Tamara Bizhukova - retired | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-61, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-2, - Tamara Bizhukova - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Eva Martinez Regalado | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yara Abed | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Kovac | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |