Austria
11.05.99, 24 years
11.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ema Vasic vs. Szabina Szlavikovics - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Szabina Szlavikovics | Ema Vasic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ema Vasic form & Szabina Szlavikovics form
Ema Vasic - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Federica Rossi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mayya Gorbunova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aalyka Ebrahim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-0, 2-0, Elena Gemovic - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Anja Gal | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Celestine Avomo Ella | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 3-0, Minami Akiyama - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details |
Szabina Szlavikovics - last matches
W60 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Garcia Portero | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Nina Kruijer | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Emerald Able | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details |