Liechtenstein
26.02.01, 23 years
808 35
11515 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
29.11.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sylvie Zund vs. Nikol Ruseva - head to head matches
Sylvie Zund form & Nikol Ruseva form
Sylvie Zund - last matches
W25 Mogi - Clay |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
17.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexia Harmon | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 1/4 | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joelle Steur | 7-61, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Lima - Clay |
27.08.23 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yleymi Lugiana Muelle Valdez | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Arequipa - Clay |
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, - Sylvie Zund - retired | | match details |
W25 Junin - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Bragado - Clay |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 7-65, 10-4 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.06.23 1st round | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kranjska - Clay |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nikol Ruseva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Masa Viriant | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Mirela Shkumbova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Varna - Clay |
09.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Focsani - Clay |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |