INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sylvie Zund vs. Marta Custic - head to head matches
01.03.20 | q 1 | Sylvie Zund | Marta Custic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Sylvie Zund form & Marta Custic form
Sylvie Zund - last matches
Marta Custic - last matches
W60 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maialen Morante Oyague | 2-6, - Marta Custic - retired | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-79, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-65, 7-61 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-0, 6-74, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.21 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.21 fin | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details |