Uruguay
15.12.00, 23 years
15.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
11.07.00, 23 years
11.07.00, 23 years
Lucia De Santa Ana vs. Sydney Berlin - head to head matches
02.10.18 | 1st round | Sydney Berlin | Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Lucia De Santa Ana form & Sydney Berlin form
Lucia De Santa Ana - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sia Cariov | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Duong | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ting-Ya Hsu | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monique Woog | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 3-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Brooke Wrigley | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandra Galindo Rincon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Moka Ito | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Brianna Tulloch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cucuta - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Macias | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Sydney Berlin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Sarina Kang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Sydney Berlin - last matches
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Petrovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Raffaela Alhach | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.18 qual. | vs. Ximena Kompalka | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Pei Hsuan Chen | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Emilie Francati | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-0, 3-1, Julita Saner - retired | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Emma Milicevic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Hana Sisirak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |