INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sviatlana Pirazhenka vs. Rosa Vicens Mas - head to head matches
01.05.17 | q 2 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Lleida | Clay |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka form & Rosa Vicens Mas form
Sviatlana Pirazhenka - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Tunis - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |