INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sviatlana Pirazhenka vs. Oleksandra Korashvili - head to head matches
10.07.17 | q 1 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Versmold | Clay |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka form & Oleksandra Korashvili form
Sviatlana Pirazhenka - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Tunis - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Oleksandra Korashvili - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Isabella Harvison | 5-7, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |