INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sviatlana Pirazhenka vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | W25 Den | Clay |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka form & Jasmijn Gimbrere form
Sviatlana Pirazhenka - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Koval | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Krupenina | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Tunis - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-3, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Jasmijn Gimbrere - last matches
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, - Jasmijn Gimbrere - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Brooks | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ciara Moore | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Johnson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |