Izrael
12.02.97, 27 years
12.02.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Valeria Nikolaev vs. Svenja Ochsner - head to head matches
20.11.17 | qual. | Svenja Ochsner | Valeria Nikolaev | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Valeria Nikolaev form & Svenja Ochsner form
Valeria Nikolaev - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Emma Lioi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Kight | Beatrice Kight - walk over | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Semeli Dimitrakopoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Teodora Stinga | 5-0, Teodora Stinga - retired | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Kowall - retired | match details | |
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Chiara Bordo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.06.17 1/2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.17 1/4 | vs. Naomi Totka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.06.17 2nd round | vs. Marta Paigina | Marta Paigina - walk over | match details | |
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 4-1, Ofri Lankri - retired | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Celine Kern | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Alena Weiss | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Draganova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Sean Lodzki | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Svenja Ochsner - last matches
W25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiko Zeikidze | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jonkoping - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-2, Irina Fetecau - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 fin | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 7-64, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.21 1/2 | vs. Linda Noskova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Naomi Broady | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ntokozo Zungu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 7-66, 7-10 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Leigh Van Zyl | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |