INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Cristina Adamescu vs. Suzan Lamens - head to head matches
07.11.18 | 2nd round | Suzan Lamens | Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 1-0, Suzan Lamens - retired | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Cristina Adamescu form & Suzan Lamens form
Cristina Adamescu - last matches
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-1, - Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Selma Cadar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 2-4, - Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 2-6, 0-2, - Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Petra Melounova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Daniella Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 2-3, - Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
18.11.17 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Suzan Lamens - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-0, 3-0, Harmony Tan - retired | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-5, 6-78, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |