INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandra Samir vs. Susan Bandecchi - head to head matches
25.02.16 | 2nd round | Sandra Samir | Susan Bandecchi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
15.06.15 | 2nd round | Susan Bandecchi | Sandra Samir | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Sandra Samir form & Susan Bandecchi form
Sandra Samir - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Susan Bandecchi - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |