MATCH
15.08.17 | 1st round | Susan Bandecchi | Nastassja Burnett | 6-3, 6-3 | Cuneo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Susan Bandecchi | Nastassja Burnett | |
1st SERVE % | 41/60 (68%) | 33/63 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/41 (63%) | 18/33 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 11/30 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/63 (54%) | 24/60 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/123 (57%) | 53/123 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Susan Bandecchi vs. Nastassja Burnett - head to head matches
15.08.17 | 1st round | Susan Bandecchi | Nastassja Burnett | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Cuneo | Clay |
Susan Bandecchi form & Nastassja Burnett form
Susan Bandecchi - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - retired | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |
Nastassja Burnett - last matches
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-66, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-63, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 2-4, - Nastassja Burnett - retired | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 1 | vs. Thea Finke | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 1/2 | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.08.18 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.18 1/2 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Sara Gambogi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.07.18 1/2 | vs. Federica Prati | 7-63, 6-2 | match details |