INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Storm Hunter vs. Catherine Chantraine - head to head matches
15.05.17 | q 1 | Storm Hunter | Catherine Chantraine | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Saint Gaudens | Clay |
Storm Hunter form & Catherine Chantraine form
Storm Hunter - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-0, Martina Trevisan - retired | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alize Cornet | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 7-5, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alina Korneeva | Alina Korneeva - walk over | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 3-0, Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Claire Liu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-0, 6-72, 4-6 | match details |
Catherine Chantraine - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 7-62, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Marie | 6-3, 1-6, 10-3 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 0-2, - Catherine Chantraine - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
05.10.18 1/2 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melilla - Clay | ||||
28.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.18 1/4 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |