Australia
02.11.00, 23 years
02.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
27.01.01, 23 years
27.01.01, 23 years
Stephanie Belovukovic vs. Adva Dabah - head to head matches
26.06.17 | q 1 | Stephanie Belovukovic | Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Stephanie Belovukovic form & Adva Dabah form
Stephanie Belovukovic - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Catherine Aulia | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Grace Schumacher | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Renee McBryde | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, Maria Gomez - retired | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Sean Lodzki | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.17 1st round | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Caroline Dunleavy | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.16 qual. | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.01.16 q 2 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Adva Dabah - last matches
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hefner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sapir Cohen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Shira Rachel Sivan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Semra Aksu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tiffany William | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ronnie Naor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Misgav | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofek Katz | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Koral Koldobski | Koral Koldobski - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Titova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Vulpio | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |