Germany
02.06.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
24.09.97, 26 years
17386 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stella Wiesemann vs. Vinciane Remy - head to head matches
Stella Wiesemann form & Vinciane Remy form
Stella Wiesemann - last matches
W25+H Leipzig - Clay |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Ceuta - Hard |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Marbella - Clay |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tereza Zelinova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-74, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Shauha | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Seville - Clay |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Julia Payola | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Ceuta - Hard |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Salma Ziouti | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Natividad Lopez Diaz | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
Vinciane Remy - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Tea Lukic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Camilla Iervolino | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 1-1, Tamara Curovic - retired | | match details |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 7-65, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Marbella - Clay |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | | match details |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
W80 Cagnes - Clay |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-78, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.03.19 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Iva Zelic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |