MATCH
12.07.18 | 2nd round | Stefanie Voegele | Conny Perrin | 7-5, 6-2 | Contrexeville | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Stefanie Voegele | Conny Perrin | |
1st SERVE % | 46/68 (68%) | 29/50 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/46 (67%) | 18/29 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/50 (46%) | 26/68 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/118 (55%) | 53/118 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Stefanie Voegele | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Stefanie Voegele | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
1-3 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-4 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Stefanie Voegele | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Stefanie Voegele | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
5-5 | Conny Perrin | |
Stefanie Voegele | 6-5 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Stefanie Voegele | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Stefanie Voegele | 1-0 | |
Stefanie Voegele | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Stefanie Voegele | 2-1 | |
2-2 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 0-40, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Conny Perrin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Stefanie Voegele | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Stefanie Voegele | 5-2 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefanie Voegele vs. Conny Perrin - head to head matches
12.07.18 | 2nd round | Stefanie Voegele | Conny Perrin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Contrexeville | Clay |
Stefanie Voegele form & Conny Perrin form
Stefanie Voegele - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 7-61, 6-78 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 7-66, 6-73 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
16.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-2, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Berlin - Grass | ||||
12.06.22 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.06.22 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/2 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, - Stefanie Voegele - retired | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.22 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.22 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
04.04.22 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |
Conny Perrin - last matches
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |