INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefania Chieppa vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa - head to head matches
04.07.05 | 1/2 | Stefania Chieppa | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Getxo | Clay |
Stefania Chieppa form & Silvia Soler-Espinosa form
Stefania Chieppa - last matches
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 q 1 | vs. Diletta Alessandrelli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.14 qual. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
09.07.12 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.12 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 0-4, - Stefania Chieppa - retired | match details | |
Pomezia - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Martina Gledacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.12 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.12 q 1 | vs. Chiara Icardi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.12 qual. | vs. Victoire Mfoumouangana | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Biella - Clay | ||||
05.09.11 q 1 | vs. Costanza Mecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.11 q 2 | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-70, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
San Remo - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.11 fin | vs. Carolina Pillot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.11 1/2 | vs. Federica Quercia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Elena Burrone | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.11 2nd round | vs. Erika Zanchetta | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
04.07.11 1st round | vs. Gabriella Polito | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.11 1/4 | vs. Alice Moroni | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.11 2nd round | vs. Milana Spremo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
27.06.11 q 2 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Tevere Remo - Clay | ||||
20.06.11 q 1 | vs. Lodovica Giannini | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.11 qual. | vs. Marina Shamayko | Marina Shamayko - walk over | match details | |
20.06.11 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Tiro A - Clay | ||||
30.05.11 qual. | vs. Jessica Moore | 7-66, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.11 q 1 | vs. Erika Zanchetta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.11 1st round | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.11 q 2 | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Pomezia - Clay | ||||
11.04.11 qual. | vs. Erika Zanchetta | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |