Romania
11.02.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
18.01.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefana Lazar vs. Semra Aksu - head to head matches
Stefana Lazar form & Semra Aksu form
Stefana Lazar - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Semra Aksu - last matches
W15 Lubbock - Hard |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 2-6, 7-68, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Marie Mettraux | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.21 q 2 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Feyza Ebrar Aydin | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.21 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.01.21 qual. | vs. Nelly Knezkova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.01.21 q 2 | vs. Lara Eroglu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.12.20 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.12.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-62, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |