INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Solymar Colling vs. Ronit Yurovsky - head to head matches
19.02.18 | q 1 | Solymar Colling | Ronit Yurovsky | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Rancho Santa | Hard |
Solymar Colling form & Ronit Yurovsky form
Solymar Colling - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 1-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 2-6, 7-65, 13-11 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Campana | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Emily Gelber | 7-65, 3-0, Emily Gelber - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Britney Chiu | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Hui | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Goldsmith | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Johnson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Emily Deming | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-3, 1-10 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Filippa Bruu-Syversen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Ronit Yurovsky - last matches
Gatineau - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Lexi Keberle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 1st round | vs. Paiton Wagner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 4-6, 1-1, - Ronit Yurovsky - retired | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
10.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ella Leroy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.18 qual. | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexa Butera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Butera | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Gail Falkenberg | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
19.02.18 q 1 | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
08.01.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kleybanova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |