INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Bondar vs. Sofia Shapatava - head to head matches
18.09.18 | 1st round | Anna Bondar | Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Dobrich | Clay |
16.03.15 | 2nd round | Sofia Shapatava | Anna Bondar | 6-74, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | Solarino | Hard |
Anna Bondar form & Sofia Shapatava form
Anna Bondar - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 0-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-72, 6-1, 2-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Sofia Shapatava - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 0-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-67, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-75, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 7-63, 1-6, 16-14 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Carson Branstine | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aya El Aouni | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Ionescu | 3-6, - Sofia Shapatava - retired | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 0-6, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katerina Shabashkevich | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details |