Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
13.09.02, 21 years
13.09.02, 21 years
Sofia Milatova vs. Cyan Sun - head to head matches
04.02.20 | qual. | Sofia Milatova | Cyan Sun | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Palmanova | Clay |
Sofia Milatova form & Cyan Sun form
Sofia Milatova - last matches
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Seric | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - retired | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Cyan Sun - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - retired | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
22.01.20 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |