INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sofia Kvatsabaia vs. Valentina Kulikova - head to head matches
12.01.15 | 1st round | Sofia Kvatsabaia | Valentina Kulikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Sofia Kvatsabaia form & Valentina Kulikova form
Sofia Kvatsabaia - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-66, 2-2, - Sofia Kvatsabaia - retired | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.16 1/4 | vs. Dana Kremer | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Vladislava Kutuzova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Batumi - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 1/4 | vs. Olga Puchkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.16 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bursa - Clay | ||||
12.07.16 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
02.06.16 1/4 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.16 2nd round | vs. Emilie Francati | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Battista | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.05.16 1/4 | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
12.05.16 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.05.16 1st round | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
05.05.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details |
Valentina Kulikova - last matches
Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.15 2nd round | vs. Arevik Tumanyan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vagramov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Dubrovina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Aki Yamasoto | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Maria Palhoto | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Anita Wagner | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Ema Mikulcic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.01.15 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Silvia Njiric | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 fin | vs. Ana Savic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Lilya Hadab | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Shakhlo Saidova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
13.10.14 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
13.10.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Luana Stanciu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.14 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |