INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
So-Jung Kim vs. Miyabi Inoue - head to head matches
11.04.11 | 2nd round | So-Jung Kim | Miyabi Inoue | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Incheon | Hard |
17.05.10 | 2nd round | So-Jung Kim | Miyabi Inoue | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Karuizawa | Carpet |
So-Jung Kim form & Miyabi Inoue form
So-Jung Kim - last matches
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Ah Song | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.08.15 q 2 | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Yan Wang | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Ji Yun Park | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Hyojung Yea | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.14 2nd round | vs. Jin Yoo | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.06.14 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 7-68, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1/4 | vs. Ye-Ra Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Hye-Min Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
26.05.14 2nd round | vs. Junri Namigata | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.05.14 q 2 | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Nam Yeon Jun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Toyota - Carpet | ||||
18.11.13 q 1 | vs. Hikari Yamamoto (1995) | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
28.10.13 q 1 | vs. Sung-Ah Park | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.13 qual. | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Margaret River - Hard | ||||
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Hikari Yamamoto (1995) | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.10.13 qual. | vs. Rebecca Bran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.13 2nd round | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
30.09.13 qual. | vs. Andrea Dikosavljevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Irina Falconi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.13 q 2 | vs. Maree Teiwa Casey | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 q 2 | vs. Soomin Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Chiaki Okadaue | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Miyabi Inoue - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Salinas - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Honoka Uchiyama | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |