MATCH
06.05.19 | q 1 | Smilla Kjaergaard | Matylda Burylo | 6-0, 5-7, 10-7 | W15 Gothenburg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sweden
20.09.02, 21 years
20.09.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
19.04.04, 19 years
19.04.04, 19 years
Smilla Kjaergaard vs. Matylda Burylo - head to head matches
06.05.19 | q 1 | Smilla Kjaergaard | Matylda Burylo | 6-0, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | W15 Gothenburg | Clay |
Smilla Kjaergaard form & Matylda Burylo form
Smilla Kjaergaard - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Katriin Saar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Carlsten | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Anette Munozova | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Matylda Burylo | 6-0, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Mariella Minetti | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-68, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Imke Schluenzen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 6-2, 3-1, Francesca M. Fanchin - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Betina Tokac | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 0-6 | match details |
Matylda Burylo - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Chiara Davi | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roxana Valdez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-2, 4-0, Zumra Balkan - retired | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 0-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details |