MATCH
01.07.19 | q 1 | Sinja Kraus | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | W25 Stuttgart | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sinja Kraus | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
1st SERVE % | 60/109 (55%) | 38/75 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/60 (50%) | 23/38 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/49 (39%) | 11/37 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 8/18 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/75 (55%) | 60/109 (55%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/184 (49%) | 94/184 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 6 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 0-3 | |
0-0 | ||
0-4 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Sinja Kraus | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sinja Kraus | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-5 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
1-2 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Lucia Cortez Llorca | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 4-2, 6-3, 6-4 | ||
7-65 |
3 | ||
Sinja Kraus | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
12-10 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sinja Kraus vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Sinja Kraus | Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | match details | W25 Stuttgart | Clay |
Sinja Kraus form & Lucia Cortez Llorca form
Sinja Kraus - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-62, 1-6, 0-2, - Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-73, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 7-63, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-77, 0-4, - Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Lucia Cortez Llorca - last matches
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |